HC Berchem 20-21

#SpielerPositionEinsätzeToreGelbe Karte2 MinutenRote Karte
1Szilvesztre LiszkaiTorhüter232000
3Nick PetersKreis, Rückraum links33000
7Dany ScholtenRechtsaussen2372260
8Cedric SteinRückraum Mitte2253570
9Ariel PietrasikRückraum links22134251
10Ben WeyerKreis20704140
11Tun BielRechtsaussen2339010
12Scott MeyersTorhüter220000
13Guillaume GeoffroyLinksaussen1829020
14Christos TsatsosRückraum rechts2188381
15Ben MajerusRückraum Mitte1816250
17Charel BrittnerLinksaussen118000
21Slobodan ErvacaninRückraum links42000
22Marko StuparKreis1610120
23Björn GerberRückraum Mitte1836000
27Ben BrittnerLinksaussen2219110
33Jean-Christophe SchmaleKreis2217130
39Lé BielRückraum links2175210
77Yann HoffmannRückraum rechts20912102
Menü