HC Berchem 19-20

#SpielerPositionEinsätzeToreGelbe Karte2 MinutenRote Karte
1Szilvesztre LiszkaiTorhüter131000
5Nik SchneiderRechtsaussen13000
6Raphael GudenRückraum Mitte1371000
7Dany ScholtenRechtsaussen1336340
8Cedric SteinRückraum rechts1316440
9Ariel PietrasikRückraum links1036040
10Ben WeyerKreis1333591
11Tun BielRechtsaussen1322000
12Scott MeyersTorhüter10000
13Guillaume GeoffroyLinksaussen1312350
14Christos TsatsosRückraum rechts966330
15Ben MajerusRückraum links1224200
16Steve MoreiraTorhüter120000
18Ben JacobyKreis14000
22Marko StuparKreis1122200
23Björn GerberRückraum Mitte1322000
27Ben BrittnerLinksaussen1320210
33Jean-Christophe SchmaleKreis139330
39Lé BielRückraum links13185100
Menü