HC Berchem 19-20

#SpielerPositionEinsätzeToreGelbe Karte2 MinutenRote Karte
1Szilvesztre LiszkaiTorhüter191000
5Nik SchneiderRechtsaussen25000
6Raphael GudenRückraum Mitte18100030
7Dany ScholtenRechtsaussen1845340
8Cedric SteinRückraum rechts1918451
9Ariel PietrasikRückraum links1768380
10Ben WeyerKreis19558131
11Tun BielRechtsaussen1932000
12Scott MeyersTorhüter10000
13Guillaume GeoffroyLinksaussen1915350
14Christos TsatsosRückraum rechts1595460
15Ben MajerusRückraum links1628200
16Steve MoreiraTorhüter182010
18Ben JacobyKreis14000
18Noah BonnefouxRückraum links11000
22Marko StuparKreis1726320
23Björn GerberRückraum Mitte1928000
27Ben BrittnerLinksaussen1928420
33Jean-Christophe SchmaleKreis1813430
39Lé BielRückraum links19246130
Menü