HC Berchem 19-20

#SpielerPositionEinsätzeToreGelbe Karte2 MinutenRote Karte
1Szilvesztre LiszkaiTorhüter141000
5Nik SchneiderRechtsaussen13000
6Raphael GudenRückraum Mitte1471020
7Dany ScholtenRechtsaussen1436340
8Cedric SteinRückraum rechts1416440
9Ariel PietrasikRückraum links1140160
10Ben WeyerKreis14355101
11Tun BielRechtsaussen1424000
12Scott MeyersTorhüter10000
13Guillaume GeoffroyLinksaussen1412350
14Christos TsatsosRückraum rechts1075340
15Ben MajerusRückraum links1324200
16Steve MoreiraTorhüter130000
18Ben JacobyKreis14000
22Marko StuparKreis1223200
23Björn GerberRückraum Mitte1424000
27Ben BrittnerLinksaussen1420210
33Jean-Christophe SchmaleKreis139330
39Lé BielRückraum links14195110
Menü