HC Berchem 18-19

#SpielerEinsätzeToreGelbe Karte2 MinutenRote Karte
1Szilvesztre Liszkai300100
6Raphael Guden3146420
7Dany Scholten31118630
8Cedric Stein2720240
9Ariel Pietrasik31145760
10Ben Weyer316711180
11Tun Biel3043230
13Guillaume Geoffroy299911112
14Christos Tsatsos2285750
15Ben Majerus45000
16Steve Moreira313000
22Marko Stupar2839440
23Björn Gerber2942240
27Ben Brittner3035440
33Jean-Christophe Schmale3016570
39Lé Biel15491030
Menü